Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2019)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (zima 2019) 1 runda
19 stycznia 2019, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.15:01Tomasz MarczakM20
2.15:56Stanisław TroniarzM60
3.15:59Roman MikośM50
4.16:54Teresa MikośK50
5.19:35Jacek NoworytaASA Team Biegiem Po ZdrowieM60
NW6
1.47:04Sebastian KarpińskiPolnordM30
2.49:13Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
3.51:49Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
4.58:19Stanisława Urszula AntosiewiczLula TeamK40
G2
1.8:02Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M18
2.8:36Łukasz ZychM30
3.9:24Kamil HermanZabiegany WołominM40
4.9:32Tomasz MarczakM20
5.9:46Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW / MPK WYBIEGANIEK50
6.10:02Paweł SzylukWawerM30
7.10:05Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360M14
8.10:16Bartosz WojtasikM18
9.10:30Jakub ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M14
10.10:33Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode OrłyK16
11.10:41Kostek KąckiSP 115 WarszawaM12
12.11:28Edyta ZdunekBóbr TłuszczK40
13.12:08Mateusz SzylukWawerM12
14.12:20Krzysztof AniołkowskiM30
15.12:38Sylwia PrzyborowskaFastFuriousK30
16.13:54Michał KomosińskiWawerM12
17.14:36Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa GocławM60
18.16:30Jacek NoworytaASA Team Biegiem Po ZdrowieM60
19.29:05Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomyM60
G6
1.26:39Paweł ZakowiczZak Cyclist TowerRunnerM30
2.28:05Rafał KłosińskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M40
3.28:07Karol ZalewskiM30
4.28:15Tomasz Duda DudaRaceFighter GOSIR DĘBE WLK.M30
5.28:45Ryszard MazurekBÓBR TŁUSZCZM40
6.28:50Piotr OchmanŻórawski TeamM40
7.29:27Grzegorz ŚwiętońFast FuriousM40
8.29:40Marcin MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniM40
9.30:06Krzysztof MaksymikTeam ZabieganeDniM40
10.30:10Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
11.30:29Przemysław WojtasikM40
12.30:34Mariusz SiejkaM40
13.30:39Krzysiek SmolińskihukaM40
14.31:00Karolina LewandowskaDREAM RUNK40
15.32:03Katarzyna MarcinkiewiczBóbr TłuszczK50
16.32:10Mariusz MichalikM40
17.32:37Michał ChodniewiczM30
18.32:40Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM14
19.32:52Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM16
20.33:09Artur ZielińskiPUKS Młode OrłyM40
21.33:16Łukasz KomosińskiWawerM30
22.33:17Dariusz NiewiadomskiM50
23.33:25Waldemar ZdunekBóbr TłuszczM50
24.33:54Anna ChmielowiecKB GALERIA WARSZAWAK40
25.34:00Sylwia RedekTeam ZabieganeDniK40
26.34:59Tomasz JankowskiTata LebiegaM40
27.35:27Marcin DzideczekTeam ZabieganeDniM30
28.35:50Jan MajowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM14
29.35:51Kinga ZoriiK20
30.35:53Krzysztof BernadyM40
31.35:59Marek ŻywieńM50
32.36:07Magda SekścińskaK30
33.36:16Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
34.36:25Kacper PodworskiM14
35.36:30Robert MichalakM50
36.37:53Krzysztof PoniatowskiCartel MedellinM40
37.37:57Karol GłuchowskiRadośćM30
38.38:18Ilona Miller-GronieckaK30
39.39:44Dominika SygułaTeam ZabieganeDniK30
40.39:47Jagoda KosewskaK20
41.40:21Martyna UrbańskaK40
42.40:34Joanna SienkiewiczRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.K30
43.41:07Marcin KaczyńskiM20
44.41:17Katarzyna MaksymowiczTeam ZabieganeDniK30
45.41:36Aleksandra SzenajchTeam ZabieganeDniK30
46.43:07Małgorzata TrzaskowskaK40
47.43:08Marzena JusińskaZabiegany WołominK40
48.45:34Tomasz PawłowskiM50
49.48:40Tomasz KołodziejAPOSTOŁOWIE TRXM40
50.48:51Izabela LaskowskaK40
51.50:59Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360°K40
52.59:59Anna KsiężopolskaK40
G10
1.39:36Tomasz MikulskiUKS Filipides TeresinM20
2.40:57Kuba DrągowskiOK!Sport WarszawaM20
3.41:22Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec Anin / LingaroM30
4.42:55Łukasz GukiewiczVELCREDOM30
5.43:04Dawid GładeckiUKS,,OSiR" Góra KalwariaM20
6.43:14Tobiasz NowakowskiRaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk.M30
7.44:02Konrad WysokińskiM40
8.44:11Filip GałuszkaKokszka36TeamM30
9.44:23Rafał BudnickiDream RunM30
10.44:42Adam StarzyńskiSTARZYNSKI.COACHM40
11.45:08Arkadiusz JusińskiM40
12.45:18Marek TraczykM50
13.46:07Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa Paczka, Łochowska Grupa Biegowa No LiM20
14.46:13Dariusz KrólM50
15.46:28Klaudiusz UrbańskiM40
16.46:57Michał LatakM40
17.47:02Mariusz WronaM40
18.47:55Michał WojciechowskiGanianie.plM40
19.47:58Marcin ŁaciakWarszawa-UrsynówM40
20.48:21Bartosz NiebielskiUKS FalenicaM18
21.48:45Mariusz MyśliwiecFastFuriousM30
22.48:47Filip MuckusM30
23.48:57Robert JusińskiZabiegany WołominM40
24.49:00Jacek MikulskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
25.49:08Karol KąckiM40
26.49:09Hubert LipińskiKS KanałekM30
27.49:13Adam MalewiczM40
28.49:21Mateusz WalendaKs KanałekM20
29.49:37Sebastian MyszkowskiTeam ZabieganeDniM40
30.49:50Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM40
31.49:58Tomasz RoszkowskiJa0306 Biega Ku Realizacji CelówM30
32.50:09Maria WojciechowskaK30
33.50:26Bartosz KunowskiZabiegany WołominM30
34.50:55Marta WojtkowiakOIRP WARSZAWAK30
35.51:40Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM40
36.51:48Krzysztof KrztońM20
37.52:02Łukasz JazłockiTWDWM30
38.52:09Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczK50
39.52:45Paweł KliglichZabiegany WołominM40
40.53:25Marek DyjakM50
41.53:30Jacek LudwiczakMPK WYBIEGANIEM40
42.53:36Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM50
43.53:39Mikołaj GronieckiM30
44.54:02Cezary ChmielewskiGO Sport TeamM50
45.54:07Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM50
46.55:04Karolina ChodowiecAdidas Runners WarsawK30
47.55:07Jakub PłócienniczakM40
48.55:09Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM30
49.55:31Dariusz WojdaInsta @emocje_biegaczaM40
50.55:37Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM40
51.56:27Sebastian StempniakPartyzanciM30
52.57:19Jan NartowskiMORT!M60
53.57:30Magdalena Nowocin-MikulskaAdidas Runners WarsawK40
54.58:00Wojciech JadwińskiM40
55.58:06Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
56.58:07Dariusz WieczorekM50
57.58:21Dorota CzamaraJACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMK30
58.58:35Magdalena KucińskaBasset Rowlling TeamK30
59.59:04Karolina SarnowskaProRunning PromotionK30
60.59:50Mariusz ZwolińskiM40
61.60:33Andrzej KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoM60
62.61:27Andrzej GryczkaKancelaria prawna AnLexM30
63.62:31Marek KućM40
64.63:44Józef SałaganM40
65.64:05Michał BardanAld running teamM30
66.64:46Bogdan PiątekLECHICI ZielonkaM60
67.66:07Robert JózwikARSUNM40
68.66:14Michał JankowskiSielceM40
69.66:46Katarzyna PolakK50
70.66:47Piotr KunkaTeam ZabieganeDniM30
71.68:42Kamil GwóźdźM30
72.69:40Robert AntosiewiczLula TeamM40
73.70:22Andrzej MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
74.71:28Norbert SuchorzewskiM40
75.75:05Jagoda WąsowskaKS Pegaz PiasecznoK50
76.82:55Barbara KolasaKlub J.SłowackiegoK60